Home sport The UCI publishes the 2023 team composition

The UCI publishes the 2023 team composition

by admin
Santa Cruz Rockshox Pro Team:

Martin Berta
Luca Pridot
Nader Koulidani
Sarah Cortinovis

Santa Cruz Syndicate:

Jackson Goldstone
Laurie Greenland
Nina Hoffman
Greg Minar

Scott – Cala Bandida:

Michael Vos Juan
Francesc Guerra Carretero
Pablo Guerrero Bonilla
Sergio Matcon Gutierrez
Jose Maria Sanchez Ruiz

Scott Cross Oxygen Gerrit:

Raphael Chazaly
Chineval loan
Lilo Frabage
Noemi Garnier
Lucas Greco
Lukas Malizewski
Alexander Martins

Scott Davos Mountain Bike Service:

Sven Gregg
Maxim Lum
Dario Lilo

Scott Downhill Factory:

Yannick Baechler
Marine Cabero
Vicky Clavell
Brandan Fairclough
Alexander Francoz
John Garcin
Vincent Juvenal
Dylan Levesque
Dean Lucas
Elliott Fallon

Scott Reese Team:

Jacobo Belli
Marica Celestino
Julia Kalinsin
Cosmo is a gem
Philip Musso
on Ettore
Giulia Rinaldoni
Andrea Siffredi
Matteo Siffredi
Lorenzo Trincheri

Scott SR Suntour Enduro Team:

Emeric Enzer
Hugo Pigeon

Scott-SRAM MTB Race Team:

Philip Colombo
Kate Courtney
Andrey Frischknecht
Nino is shorter

Sensation Factory Racing:

Louise Henrique Cocozy
Rubens Donizet Valeriano
Marcela Lima Braga Matos
Giuliana Salvini Morgan

Serneke Allebike MTB Team:

Edvin Elfson
Oscar Lind
Emil Lindgren
Hugo Borat

Singer Racing Team:

Matthias Pittinger
Martin Fry
Jacob Hartmann
Caleb Kenninger
Simon Stepjan

The Specialized Enduro Team:

Francois Camoin
Estelle Charles
Raphael Giambi
Kevin Mikell
Joris Reef

Specialized factory racing:

Haley Patten
Christopher Blevins
Sina Fry
Victor Koretsky
Laura Steiger
Martin Fedori Cozmon

Specialized Gravity:

Loic Bruni
Finn Ellis
Jordan Williams

SRAM Enduro Race Factory:

Mark Allison
Yannick Pontal

Stop & Go Marderabwehr MTB Team:

Vincent Dorn
Niklas Schell
Julian Shelp
Ben Schweitzer

Strong sting:

Jade Bircher
Paula Jureka
Jeremiah Marty

French company Sun from Alpes d’Huez:

Theo Galli
Erin Mingo
Sophie Riva
Chinapat Sukchanya

Nals Sunshine ASV Driver:

Andrea Cravana
Jana Palweber
Nicholas Palweber
Roland Thorner

Synergy 37:

Mario Baudouin
Elise Emby
Matthew Impey
Leah Ladbrooke
Carter Sloan

TB Performance Lab – Arc8:

Sardar Anil Deby
Maxim Glockner
Finn Cal
Myron Lieb

Equipe 31 Ibis Continental Championships:

Lynn Gustafzon
Jenny Rhys vids
Kelsey Urban

The Bagnol JO.WE Omega Team:

Maxim Ayral
Kyle Cameron
Sophie Corniglione
Clouds Alexandre Durweiler
Clement Izquierdo
Alexis Lopez
Dorian Martino
Timo Olive
Joel Russell

BMC Team:

Janice Bowman
Carrod Teutuan
Steffi Haeberlin
Jordan Saroo
Jory Zanotti

Michel Laurent

Certified TV addict. Insanely humble zombie ninja. Coffee advocate. Web expert. Problem solver. ยป

Related News

Leave a Comment